21st Apr 2013, 01:26 AM | #1 |
Domains Expert War Room Member Join Date: 2011 Location: Sweden
Posts: 121
Thanks: 2
Thanked 4 Times in 4 Posts
| Heavydutynames.com is auctioning 10 high page rank domain names this week. Find details below: Domain Name: upgradeyourbrowser.net PR: 6 Age: 3 DMOZ Dir: - Yahoo Dir: - Live Dofollow Text Backlinks: 5 PR6 - 29 PR5 - 28 PR4 - 18 PR3 - 16 PR2 - 17 PR1 - 19 PR0 (View Report) Ahrefs Backlinks: 2,342 OSE Backlinks: 4,606 DA / PA: 35 / 46 Authority Backlinks: - SOLD. -- Domain Name: rainforestmusic-borneo.com PR: 5 Age: 13 DMOZ Dir: - Yahoo Dir: Yes Live Dofollow Text Backlinks: 2 PR5 - 47 PR4 - 65 PR3 - 77 PR2 - 109 PR1 - 95 PR0 (View Report) Ahrefs Backlinks: 5,897 OSE Backlinks: 879 DA / PA: 42 / 51 Authority Backlinks: 2 .gov - 1 .edu SOLD. -- Domain Name: recurtrack.com PR: 5 Age: 3 DMOZ Dir: Yes Yahoo Dir: - Live Dofollow Text Backlinks: 2 PR4 - 2 PR3 - 25 PR2 - 2 PR1 - 2 PR0 (View Report) Ahrefs Backlinks: 4,785 OSE Backlinks: 184 DA / PA: 32 / 43 Authority Backlinks: - Keyword: Free Budget Software Exact Global Monthly Searches: 2,900 Exact US Monthly Searches: 2,400 Adwords Competition: High CPC: $2.45 Google Position (60 days): #16 (View Details) Unsold. -- Domain Name: anticdesign.info PR: 4 Age: 3 DMOZ Dir: - Yahoo Dir: - Live Dofollow Text Backlinks: 1 PR5 - 5 PR4 - 5 PR3 - 4 PR2 - 5 PR1 (View Report) Ahrefs Backlinks: 815 OSE Backlinks: 234 DA / PA: 23 / 33 Authority Backlinks: - Current Bid: $12 Godaddy Auction URL: Click Here Auction Ends: 26 April 2013, 11:00 AM PDT -- Domain Name: attraction-chronicles.net PR: 4 Age: 6 DMOZ Dir: - Yahoo Dir: - Live Dofollow Text Backlinks: 3 PR3 - 2 PR1 - 107 PR0 (View Report) Ahrefs Backlinks: 5,709 OSE Backlinks: 18 DA / PA: 15 / 28 Authority Backlinks: - Current Bid: $12 Godaddy Auction URL: Click Here Auction Ends: 26 April 2013, 11:00 AM PDT -- Domain Name: drupalthemebank.com PR: 4 Age: 4 DMOZ Dir: - Yahoo Dir: - Live Dofollow Text Backlinks: 2 PR5 - 3 PR4 - 18 PR3 - 68 PR2 - 51 PR1 - 2 PR0 (View Report) Ahrefs Backlinks: 7,486 OSE Backlinks: 4,164 DA / PA: 32 / 39 Authority Backlinks: - Current Bid: $17 Godaddy Auction URL: Click Here Auction Ends: 26 April 2013, 11:00 AM PDT -- Domain Name: elcajonfire.com PR: 4 Age: 11 DMOZ Dir: - Yahoo Dir: - Live Dofollow Text Backlinks: 6 PR4 - 7 PR3 - 11 PR2 - 34 PR1 - 26 PR0 (View Report) Ahrefs Backlinks: 452 OSE Backlinks: 164 DA / PA: 35 / 45 Authority Backlinks: - Current Bid: $12 Godaddy Auction URL: Click Here Auction Ends: 27 April 2013, 11:00 AM PDT -- Domain Name: njsouthlacrosse.org PR: 4 Age: 6 DMOZ Dir: - Yahoo Dir: - Live Dofollow Text Backlinks: 1 PR4 - 1 PR3 - 9 PR2 - 1 PR1 - 4 PR40 (View Report) Ahrefs Backlinks: 86 OSE Backlinks: 49 DA / PA: 20 / 33 Authority Backlinks: - Current Bid: $12 Godaddy Auction URL: Click Here Auction Ends: 27 April 2013, 11:00 AM PDT -- Domain Name: simplychiccreative.com PR: 4 Age: 3 DMOZ Dir: - Yahoo Dir: - Live Dofollow Text Backlinks: 1 PR4 - 2 PR3 - 30 PR2 - 214 PR1 - 264 PR0 (View Report) Ahrefs Backlinks: 12,763 OSE Backlinks: 10,601 DA / PA: 32 / 43 Authority Backlinks: - Current Bid: $12 Godaddy Auction URL: Click Here Auction Ends: 27 April 2013, 11:00 AM PDT -- Domain Name: stim10.com PR: 4 Age: 1 DMOZ Dir: - Yahoo Dir: - Live Dofollow Text Backlinks: 16 PR4 - 14 PR3 - 24 PR2 - 7 PR1 - 5 PR0 (View Report) Ahrefs Backlinks: 140 OSE Backlinks: 216 DA / PA: 28 / 40 Authority Backlinks: - Starting Bid: $12 Godaddy Auction URL: Click Here Auction Ends: 27 April 2013, 11:00 AM PDT |
Bookmarks |
Tags |
auctions, authority, backlinks, dmoz, domains, high, high pr, high pr domain, high pr domains, listed, powerful, pr domain, pr domains |